Komitéer

Her finner du informasjon om NBBFs komiteer

Jan Korshavn
Jan Korshavn
Leder, dommerkomiteen

Linda Evensen
Linda Evensen
Medlem, dommerkomiteen

Per Kristian Larsen
Per Kristian Larsen
Medlem, dommerkomiteen

Klubb: Nordstrand Basketballklubb

Martin Bryn Kjeldsmoen
Martin Bryn Kjeldsmoen
Leder Sanksjonskomiteen

Klubb: Ammerud Basketballklubb

Håvard Helstrup
Håvard Helstrup
Medlem 1, sanksjonskomiteen

Klubb: Landås Basketballklubb

Vilde Tveito
Vilde Tveito
Medlem 2, Sanksjonskomiteen

Klubb: Ulriken Basketballklubb

Karina Messel
Karina Messel
Vara leder, sanksjonskomiteen

Klubb: Asker Basketballclub

Are Evju
Are Evju
Varamedlem

Klubb: Persbråten Basketballklubb

Vegard Slettli Hansen
Vegard Slettli Hansen
Varamedlem 2, sanksjonskomiteen

Hugo Henstein
Hugo Henstein
Leder, apellkomiteen

Klubb: Flau Bris

Pernille Arneberg Børset
Pernille Arneberg Børset
Medlem 1, apellkomiteen

Klubb: Nordstrand Basketballklubb

Hjørdis Steinsvik
Hjørdis Steinsvik
Medlem 2, apellkomiteen

Klubb: Frøya Basketballklubb

Arne Fjellstad
Arne Fjellstad
Varamedlem 1, apellkomiteen

Rune Arctander
Rune Arctander
Varamedlem

Klubb: Kjelsås IL Basketball

Robert Stenvik
Robert Stenvik
Varamedlem

Klubb: Asker Basketballclub

Sturla Bentsen Sand
Sturla Bentsen Sand
Leder Kontrollkomiteen

Klubb: Nordberg Basketballklubb

Helge Gullaksen
Helge Gullaksen
Medlem, kontrollkomiteen

Klubb: Hop Basketballklubb

Siri L. Andersen
Siri L. Andersen
Varamedlem 1, kontrollkomiteen

Klubb: Bygdøy Basketballklubb

Finn Richard Szczesny
Finn Richard Szczesny
Varamedlem 2, Kontrollkomiteen

Klubb: BSI Basketball

Hans Erik Johnsen
Hans Erik Johnsen
Leder Lovkomiteen

Klubb: Persbråten Basketballklubb

Thomas Mjøs
Thomas Mjøs
Medlem, Lovkomiteen

Klubb: Centrum Tigers

Maja Føleide
Maja Føleide
Medlem, Lovkomiteen

Klubb: Ulriken Basketballklubb

Lars Olav Sparboe
Lars Olav Sparboe
Leder Valgkomiteen

Klubb: Tromsø Storm Ungdom

Ellen Hamremoen
Ellen Hamremoen
Medlem Valgkomiteen

Klubb: Ullern Basketballforbund

Kurt-Ali Ouakkaha Størseth
Kurt-Ali Ouakkaha Størseth
Medlem Valgkomiteen

Klubb: Gimle Basketballforbund

Ingri Reithaug
Ingri Reithaug
Vara Valgkomiteen

Klubb: Centrum Tigers

Eva Salvesen
Eva Salvesen
Leder, Hederstegnkomiteen

Klubb: Sandvika Basketballklubb

Jeanette H. Antoniazzi
Jeanette H. Antoniazzi
Medlem, hederstegnkomiteen

Klubb: Frøya Basketballklubb

Sigurd Bognæs
Sigurd Bognæs
Medlem, Hederstegnkomiteen

Klubb: Kongsberg Miners