Følgende spillere er tatt ut til talentsamlinger i februar og mars 2024:
Region Øst - 17. og 18. februar, F21-hallen (Oslo):
Rasmus Apenes, Bislet
William Dronsett, Bislet
Mio Mandt, Bislet
Flin Slavkov, Bislet
Tarik Taso, Bislet
Gabriel Nordahl Vervik, Buøy
Viktor Brovold-Kühn, Bøler
Luis Alejandro Gonzales Graterol, Bøler
Oskar Falba, Centrum Tigers (09)
Jakob Stavnem von Krogh, Drammen
Christoffer Vråle Rønning, Drammen
Gabriel FM Eckhoff Bech, EB85
Benjamin Dyve, EB85
Jakob Ellingsen, EB85
William Rødsten Kristiansen, EB85
Harald Lilledahl, EB85
Edvard Orskaug, EB85
Sverre Waage Thomsen, EB85
Håkon Odera Seem, Kjelsås
Sigve Siljan Gustavsen, Skien
Kevin Leraand, Sørsia (Region Midt)
Dilshan Zenith Perera, TNT Towers
Region Vest - 24. og 25. februar, Gimlehallen:
Emil Elkaz, Frøya
Evert Dahlberg, Fyllingen
Tobias Clemm, Gimle
Louie Timtiman Efford, Gimle
Adam Rød El Jabri, Gimle
Andreas Felipe Gonzalez-Gleditsch, Gimle
Elias Mørner, Gimle
Aksel Svenkerud-Raundalen, Gimle
Kaleab Tadesse Washo, Gimle
Divine Udobor, Gimle
Ravn André Høynes Fredriksen, Haugesund
Evans Plepis, Haugesund
Sondre Bjørlykke, Hop
Scott Leander Finnema, Hop
Marcus Jordan Alleyne, Lura IL - Sandnes (09)
Birk Magnus Gjerstad Elde, Sandviken
Lucas McLean, Ulriken
Olav Rekve Østlie, Voss
Region Midt - 24. og 25. februar, Husebyhallen:
Gustavas Urbonas, Byafossen IL - Steinkjer
Aiden Walls, Byafossen IL - Steinkjer
Sean Eidsether, Molde
Eric Wicken Merieau, Molde
Sander Ødegård, Molde
Isak Johnsen, Ranheim
Rasmus Juhani Eriksen, Singsaker
Johannes Handeland, Stjørdal
Kevin Myrstad-Stenhaug, Sverresborg
Ian Muhizi Ntagungira, Sverresborg
Mateo San Martin, Sverresborg
Thomas Bjerknesli, Sørsia
Joosep Ehrlich, Sørsia
Kevin Leraand, Sørsia
Dennis Nordskag, Sørsia
Albert Robinson, Sørsia
Eskil Berg Sørensen, Sørsia
Kasparas Savickas, Ålesund
Region Nord - 9. og 10. mars, Tromsøhallen:
Hooman Farokhfall, Griffen
Martin Hermo, Griffen
Jesaulvie Mandeke Launa, Griffen
Ludvig Lillegård Løtveit, Griffen
Bjarne Kristian Sollien, Griffen
Fredrik Weines, Griffen
Daniel Mæhle Andersen, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Artem Babych, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Klodius Korley Botchway, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Joakim Johansen, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Carl Rige Martorillas, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Odysseas Papajani, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Sigve Sandvik Pedersen, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Tetsuro Sumata, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen, Tromsø Storm Ungdom
Precious Ukaegbu, Tromsø Storm Ungdom