Følgende spillere kalles inn til regionale samlinger i februar og mars 2024:
Region Øst - 17. og 18. februar, F21-hallen:
Johanna Hvaal Strømstad, Asker Aliens
Sylja Molvær Hivju, Centrum Tigers
Emily Chioma Andreassen-Ibeh, EB85
Solveig Bakken Dragøy, EB85
Mia Haugen, EB85
Sofie Hoelsbrekken, EB85
Malin Bærheim Isaksen, EB85
Maia Helgesen Guneriussen, Hønefoss
Nora Nyland Rotherud, Hønefoss
Oda Amelia Risan, Kjelsås (09)
Oda Tveiten, Kjelsås
Liyah Velten Klubbenes, Nesodden
Me Linh Dang, Oppsal
Eira Helset Eide, Oppsal
Sanna Lund Gummeson, Oppsal
Ada Hansø Haugen, Oppsal
Emmy Løland Mignotte, Oppsal
Amalie Lindmark Engebretsen, Skjetten
Region Vest - 24. og 25. februar, Sandslihallen:
Lea Geitrheim Djønne, Frøya
Nina Nguyen, Frøya
Lykke Berg, Gimle
Lena Golubovic, Gimle
Sophie Høisæter, Gimle
Astrid Marie Trov Lekven, Gimle
Selma Thue Lydersen, Gimle
Malene Rasmussen, Gimle
Thilde Hanevik Eriksen, Ulriken
Tale Myhren, Ulriken
Fartun Nuur, Ulriken
Mia Petric, Ulriken
Siena Sanford, Ulriken
Solveig Ulveseth, Ulriken
Victoria Wilson, Ulriken
Weronika Obielecka, Ytrebygda
Region Midt (U15/U16) - 24. og 25. februar, Husebyhallen:
Nebiat Leake Angosom, Midtbyen (09)
Sofia Brown, Midtbyen (08)
Alicia Figueroa-Ørsnes, Midtbyen (08)
Jwan Imaduldeen Tajasser Hasan, Midtbyen (09)
Lynn Vanessa Komba, Midtbyen (08)
Rita Moutacim, Midtbyen (09)
Hannah Fabienne Næss Thomassen, Midtbyen (08)
Maanya Vulchi, Midtbyen (08)
Hatice Sena Yildirim, Midtbyen (08)
Nour Khuder Alsafar, Ranheim (08)
Noelle Henderson, Ranheim (08)
Laura Engevik Kristiansen, Ranheim (10)
Feruz Eskias Mesfen, Ranheim (08)
Emilia Penelope Dunn, Sverresborg Hoops (09)
Sigrid Eline Havik, Sverresborg Hoops (09)
Lykke Johansen, Sverresborg Hoops (09)
Martina de la Plaza, Sverresborg Hoops (09)
Amelia Edvardsen Øvermo, Sverresborg Hoops (09)
Region Nord (U15/U16/U17) - 9. og 10. mars, Tromsøhallen:
Natalie Sletteng Karlsen, Fauske (09)
Janna-Elisabeth Rindahl Løkås, Fauske (09)
Visnja Mitrovic, Tromsø BBK (10)
Thea Berntsen, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (09)
Rana Awadallah Elnour, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (08)
Vårinn Bjerke Elverland, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (09)
Makka Hamed Hamdin, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (09)
Jemila Shifa Hussien, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (08)
Vilde Haugan Jacobsen, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (07)
Ylva Olsen Kvalvåg, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (10)
Ragna Lanes, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (07)
Olea Smith-Meyer, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (07)
Eyerusalem Tewelde, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (09)
Semhar Werede, Tromsø Storm Ungdom (10)